Welcome to BD Group, explore more of what we have achieved so far.
Our company was founded in 1993 and specializes in sale of fine and casual European attire for men and women. Nowadays “B.D. GROUP” is one of the leading fashion retails in Armenia. “B.D. GROUP” currently owns and operates 18 boutiques in the city of Yerevan (the capital of the Republic of Armenia),  which are located in the most trendy and fashionable areas. “B.D. GROUP” employs more then 200 sales associates who comprise our sales team. We cater exclusively to clientele with the most discriminating of taste.  It is our firm’s commitment to bring the most exclusive and the most aesthetically pleasing collections to our customers.
Started from Dianashop and being one of the largest boutique shops offering wide range of famous brands, currently BD Group represents Celio, Etam, Mango, Okaidi, Promod and Parfois franchises in Armenia. “Diana” shop offers latest men collections from Borrelli, Kenzo, Lardini, Strellson, etc.